Fuji Bikes | ROAD | TRACK SERIES | TRACK 1.1
ROAD-TRACK SERIES
TRACK 1.1
  • http://www.fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/track-11-intl/lowres/2014_FUJI_Track_1.1_INTL_SIDE.jpg,http://www.fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/track-11-intl/highres/2014_FUJI_Track_1.1_INTL_SIDE.jpg
  • SIZESXS/S (49cm), S (52cm), M (54cm), M/L (56cm), L (58cm), XL (61cm)
    COLOR(S)Matte Black
    MAIN FRAMEA6-SL custom-butted alloy w/ aero-shaped down tube, hydroformed top tube, integrated head tube
    REAR TRIANGLEA6-SL alloy aero seatstays w/ ride tuned chainstays, forged Track dropout w/ replaceable stainless axle interface
    FORKFC-770 Fuji straight blade integrated carbon w/ 1 1/8" carbon steerer
    CRANKSETTruVativ Omnium, 48T
    BOTTOM BRACKETSRAM/TruVativ GSP external sealed bearing
    PEDALSN/A
    FRONT DERAILLEURN/A
    REAR DERAILLEURN/A
    SHIFTERSN/A
    CASSETTE15T
    CHAINKMC Z410
    WHEELSET30mm aero alloy clincher wheelset, 24/28H - 700c
    TIRESVittoria Zaffiro Pro Slick, 60 tpi, 700c x 23mm
    BRAKE SETN/A
    BRAKE LEVERSN/A
    HEADSETFSA Orbit CE 1 1/8" integrated w/ alloy top cover
    HANDLEBAROval 300T Track 6061 alloy, 31.8mm
    STEMOval 313 3D-forged 6061 alloy, 31.8mm, +/- 7 degrees
    TAPE/GRIPOval 300 suede-padded tape
    SADDLEOval R700 w/ CrMo-Ti hollow rails
    SEAT POSTOval aero carbon 290mm
    WEIGHT, LB./KG.
    * Specification subject to change, it may vary by country.
    SIZEXS/S(49cm)S(52cm)M(54cm)M/L(56cm)L(58cm)XL(61cm)
    SEAT TUBE, CENTER TO TOP (A)490520540560580610
    SEAT TUBE, EFFECTIVE490520540560580610
    TOP TUBE, EFFECTIVE (B)510525545560575595
    HEAD TUBE (I)100110120135155180
    SEAT TUBE ANGLE (F)757574747474
    HEAD TUBE ANGLE (E)747474.574.574.574.5
    CHAINSTAY (G)390390390390390390
    WHEELBASE (H)935959569719861006
    FORK OFFSET303030303030
    BOTTOM BRACKET DROP (K)454545454545
    STACK (D)487497508523542566
    REACH (C)389402409420430443
    STANDOVER (L)748767780797816841
    STEM9090100100120120
    HANDLEBAR WIDTH400400420420440440
    CRANK (M)165165167.5167.5170170
    WHEEL SIZE700700700700700700
    SEAT POST DIAMETERN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    * Geometry subject to change, it may vary by country.