Fuji Bikes | ROAD | TRACK SERIES | TRACK CLASSIC
ROAD-TRACK SERIES
TRACK CLASSIC
  • http://www.fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/track-classic/lowres/2014_FUJI_Track_Classic_Matte_Black_SIDE.jpg,http://www.fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/track-classic/highres/2014_FUJI_Track_Classic_Matte_Black_SIDE.jpg
  • http://www.fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/track-classic/lowres/2014_FUJI_Track_Classic_White_SIDE.jpg,http://www.fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/track-classic/highres/2014_FUJI_Track_Classic_White_SIDE.jpg
  • SIZESXXS (43cm - 650c), XS (49cm), S (52cm), M (54cm), L (56cm), XL (58cm), XXL (61cm)
    COLOR(S)White, Matte Black
    MAIN FRAMEElios 2, custom-butted Cr-Mo
    REAR TRIANGLEElios 2, custom-butted Cr-Mo
    FORKElios 2, custom-butted Cr-Mo
    CRANKSETFuji alloy track, 46T
    BOTTOM BRACKETFSA, sealed cartridge bearing
    PEDALSAero Road platform w/ clips and straps
    FRONT DERAILLEURN/A
    REAR DERAILLEURN/A
    SHIFTERSN/A
    CASSETTE16T fixed cog w/ lockring
    CHAINKMC Z-510, single-speed
    WHEELSETFormula alloy hubs w/ 32H double-wall high-profile alloy rims
    TIRESVera Helios, 60 tpi, 700c x 25mm, wire bead, (XXS Vera Invictus 650c x 23mm)
    BRAKE SETAlloy dual pivot
    BRAKE LEVERSAlloy 2-finger
    HEADSETFSA 1 1/8" threadless
    HANDLEBARFuji track, alloy 26.0mm
    STEMFuji 3D forged alloy w/ 7 degree rise
    TAPE/GRIPFuji cork wrap
    SADDLEOval R300
    SEAT POSTFuji alloy, 27.2mm
    WEIGHT, LB./KG.23.5 lbs / 10.68 kg
    * Specification subject to change, it may vary by country.
    SIZEXS/S(49cm)S(52cm)M(54cm)M/L(56cm)L(58cm)XL(61cm)
    SEAT TUBE, CENTER TO TOP (A)490520540560580610
    SEAT TUBE, EFFECTIVE490520540560580610
    TOP TUBE, EFFECTIVE (B)510525545560575595
    HEAD TUBE (I)100110120135155180
    SEAT TUBE ANGLE (F)757574747474
    HEAD TUBE ANGLE (E)747474.574.574.574.5
    CHAINSTAY (G)390390390390390390
    WHEELBASE (H)935959569719861006
    FORK OFFSET303030303030
    BOTTOM BRACKET DROP (K)454545454545
    STACK (D)487497508523542566
    REACH (C)389402409420430443
    STANDOVER (L)748767780797816841
    STEM9090100100120120
    HANDLEBAR WIDTH400400420420440440
    CRANK (M)165165167.5167.5170170
    WHEEL SIZE700700700700700700
    SEAT POST DIAMETERN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    * Geometry subject to change, it may vary by country.