Fuji Bikes | ROAD | TRACK SERIES | TRACK ELITE
ROAD-TRACK SERIES
TRACK ELITE
  • http://www.fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/track-elite/lowres/2014_FUJI_Track_Elite_BACK.jpg,http://www.fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/track-elite/highres/2014_FUJI_Track_Elite_BACK.jpg
  • http://www.fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/track-elite/lowres/2014_FUJI_Track_Elite_SIDE.jpg,http://www.fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/track-elite/highres/2014_FUJI_Track_Elite_SIDE.jpg
  • http://www.fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/track-elite/lowres/2014_FUJI_Track_Elite_FRONT.jpg,http://www.fujibikes.com.br/images/bike/track-elite/highres/2014_FUJI_Track_Elite_FRONT.jpg
  • SIZESXS/S (49cm), S (51cm), M (54cm), M/L (56cm), L (58cm), XL (61cm)
    COLOR(S)Red
    MAIN FRAMEC10 ultra high-modulus aero carbon tubing, integrated seat clamp, integrated head tube w/ 1 1/2" lower
    REAR TRIANGLEC10 ultra high-modulus carbon aero stays w/ solid stainless steel dropouts
    FORKFC-330 Fuji Track carbon aero monocoque w/ 1 1/8" - 1 1/2" carbon steerer
    CRANKSETShimano Dura Ace Track, 50T
    BOTTOM BRACKETShimano Dura Ace Track
    PEDALSN/A
    FRONT DERAILLEURN/A
    REAR DERAILLEURN/A
    SHIFTERSN/A
    CASSETTEShimano Dura Ace, 15T
    CHAINKMC Z510HX
    WHEELSETOval 981T tubular track wheels
    TIRESVittoria Pista Evo CS, 320 tpi, 700c x 22mm, tubular
    BRAKE SETN/A
    BRAKE LEVERSN/A
    HEADSETFSA Orbit C-40, 1 1/8" upper - 1 1/2" lower, integrated w/ carbon top cover
    HANDLEBAR3T SCATTO carbon
    STEMOval 713 3D-forged 7050 alloy, 31.8mm, +/- 6 degrees
    TAPE/GRIPOval 300 suede-padded tape
    SADDLEOval R900 w/ carbon rails
    SEAT POSTFuji aero carbon multi-position
    WEIGHT, LB./KG.14.52 lbs / 6.6 kg
    * Specification subject to change, it may vary by country.
    SIZEXS/S(49cm)S(51cm)M(54cm)M/L(56cm)L(58cm)XL(61cm)
    SEAT TUBE, CENTER TO TOP (A)466486516536542586
    SEAT TUBE, EFFECTIVE490510540560580610
    TOP TUBE, EFFECTIVE (B)510525545560575595
    HEAD TUBE (I)100100110125140155
    SEAT TUBE ANGLE (F)757574747474
    HEAD TUBE ANGLE (E)747474.574.574.574.5
    CHAINSTAY (G)378378378378378378
    WHEELBASE (H)918933939954969989
    FORK OFFSET353535353535
    BOTTOM BRACKET DROP (K)454545454545
    STACK (D)488488499514528543
    REACH (C)379394402413424439
    STANDOVER (L)766776796814828848
    STEM9090100100120120
    HANDLEBAR WIDTH350350350370370370
    CRANK (M)165165167.5167.5170170
    WHEEL SIZE700700700700700700
    SEAT POST DIAMETERN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    * Geometry subject to change, it may vary by country.